Las Vegas
Tony's Mexican Food

Tony's Mexican Food

Eat Local in Las Vegas

4.1 324 Google reviews$10–20

+1 702 646 17 39Parking lot, 2041 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, Nevada 89108 · Twin Lakes

Tony's Mexican FoodTony's Mexican Food, photo 2Tony's Mexican Food, photo 3

Where to find them

Parking lot, 2041 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, Nevada 89108

Free newsletter

More of Las Vegas in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Vegas Shoutouts, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

A restaurant in a parking lot at 2041 N Jones Blvd in Las Vegas.

Amenities

Service options

  • Delivery
  • Takeout
  • Dine-in

Highlights

  • Fast service

Popular for

  • Breakfast
  • Lunch
  • Dinner
  • Solo dining

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible seating

Offerings

  • Alcohol
  • Coffee
  • Comfort food
  • Quick bite
  • Small plates

Dining options

  • Breakfast
  • Brunch
  • Lunch
  • Dinner
  • Dessert
  • Table service

Hours

Wednesday
8:30 AM to 9 PM
Thursday
8:30 AM to 9 PM
Friday
8:30 AM to 9 PM
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9 PM
Sunday
8:30 AM to 9 PM
Monday
8:30 AM to 9 PM
Tuesday
8:30 AM to 9 PM
Vegas Shoutouts

© 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.

Vegas Shoutouts brings the people, places, and local stories of Las Vegas into focus. Subscribe for a closer look at the city and the community that gives it its character.

© 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.