Las Vegas
Club Pilates Trails Village

Club Pilates Trails Village

Fitness in Las Vegas

+1 702 329 33 381990 Village Center Cir #4, Las Vegas, Nevada 89134 · Summerlin

Club Pilates Trails VillageClub Pilates Trails Village, photo 2Club Pilates Trails Village, photo 3

Where to find them

1990 Village Center Cir #4, Las Vegas, Nevada 89134

Free newsletter

More of Las Vegas in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Vegas Shoutouts, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

Club Pilates delivers a premium Reformer-based experience for every body, with 8 class types across 4 levels to help you find the right fit for your goals and fitness level. Whether you are new to Pilates or looking to deepen your practice, Club Pilates Trails Village offers a supportive and energizing environment designed to meet you where you are. Each class is led by comprehensively certified instructors with more than 450 hours of training, so you can feel confident in the guidance you receive. With a focus on strength, mobility, balance, and overall well-being, Club Pilates makes it easy to experience the benefits of Pilates in a welcoming, inclusive space. Book your Free Intro class today and discover how Pilates can transform the ...

Hours

Wednesday
9 AM to 5 PM
Thursday
9 AM to 5 PM
Friday
9 AM to 5 PM
Saturday
9 AM to 5 PM
Sunday
9 AM to 5 PM
Monday
9 AM to 5 PM
Tuesday
9 AM to 5 PM

More Fitness in Las Vegas

Commonwealth Pilates Summerlin Pilates studio
Welcome to Commonwealth Pilates Summerlin, where you'll discover a serene and transformative fitness experience centered around the renowned Reformer Pilates method. Our studio, located in the heart of Summerlin, serves as an oasis of mindfulness and movement. Guided by our highly qualified instructors, you'll embark on a journey that harnesses the power of movement to enhance your strength, flexibility, and overall well-being. Prepare to cultivate a vibrant sense of self and uncover your limitless potential with every session.
Sculpt and Glow Pilates Pilates studio
A boutique Pilates studio designed to provide individualized sessions. With just reformers our instructors know your name and genuinely excited to see you.
Power Yoga + Pilates + Fitness Pilates studio
The studio at Lake Mead focuses on Pilates reformer classes for all ages. Due to the high demand with large waitlists at our main studio on 9330 West Sahara, we opened the Lake Mead Studio to meet the needs of our clientele and community.
MPowered Pilates Pilates studio
A fitness center at 8431 W Lake Mead Blvd in Las Vegas.
Pilates 4U Pilates studio
Pilates 4U is a fitness center in Rampart Plaza in Las Vegas.
Fyzical Pilates Pilates studio
Fyzical Pilates is a fitness center at 9070 W Cheyenne Ave #100 in Las Vegas.
Lagreemixx (Summerlin) Pilates studio
Lagreemixx is Nevada's first Versalimber studio, offering high-intensity cardio classes, signature Lagree Method workouts, and 1:1 personal training. Located in Henderson and Summerlin, we deliver the ultimate full body fitness experience for every level.
The Resistance Pilates LV Pilates studio
At The Resistance - Pilates Studio, train with highly experienced pilates instructors who take care to work with each client at their individual level while working towards gains, improvement and goals in a fun, encouraging and professional environment! Controlled, Precise, Relentless Challenging, Fun, Slightly Addictive! Come take a class with US.
Vegas Shoutouts

© 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.

Vegas Shoutouts brings the people, places, and local stories of Las Vegas into focus. Subscribe for a closer look at the city and the community that gives it its character.

© 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.