Las Vegas
M U D E Salon Suites

M U D E Salon Suites

Hair & Beauty in Las Vegas

5.0 3 Google reviews

+1 702 499 03 316628 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, Nevada 89131 ยท Centennial Hills

M U D E Salon SuitesM U D E Salon Suites, photo 2M U D E Salon Suites, photo 3

Where to find them

6628 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, Nevada 89131

Free newsletter

More of Las Vegas in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Vegas Shoutouts, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

Welcome to M U D E Salon Suites, conveniently located at 6628 Sky Pointe Dr in vibrant Las Vegas, NV. Our dedicated team specializes in enhancing your natural beauty with a range of services. From stunning lashes and perfectly shaped brows to flawless full body waxing and radiant teeth whitening, we offer it all. Step into our serene atmosphere and experience our custom spray tanning for a sun-kissed glow, or indulge in our express facials for a quick rejuvenation. Discover the art of beauty at M U D E Salon Suites.

Amenities

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Amenities

  • Restroom

Planning

  • Appointments recommended

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Hours

Wednesday
6 to 9 PM
Thursday
6 to 9 PM
Friday
6 to 9 PM
Saturday
9 AM to 5:30 PM
Sunday
9 AM to 5:30 PM
Monday
6 to 9 PM
Tuesday
6 to 9 PM

More Hair & Beauty in Las Vegas

Michi Salon Beauty salon
Services at Michi Salon Michi Salon offers private, luxury salon suites designed for independent beauty professionals to run their own businesses in a peaceful and modern environment. Our talented tenants specialize in a wide range of beauty services, including: Hairstyling & Color Services โ€“ Professional cuts, color, styling, and hair extensions tailored to your look. Esthetician Services โ€“ Customized facials, skincare treatments, and body waxing. Lash & Brow Services โ€“ Lash extensions, lifts, tints, and brow shaping. Nail Services โ€“ Beautiful manicures, press on nails and nail art. Permanent Makeup (PMU) โ€“ Brows, lips, and eyeliner by licensed artists.
The dream Salon Beauty salon
The dream Salon is a beauty salon on Sky Pointe Dr in Las Vegas.
To Dye For Salon Beauty salon
Hair Services & Full Body waxing for All Bodies. Balyages & Blowouts. Female and Male Brazillians.
Vegas Lash Lounge Beauty salon
Vegas Lash Lounge has proudly served the North West Centennial area with top-notch customer service for 5+ years. We have recruited the most experienced Lash Artists in Las Vegas to join us. For years we have continued to sharpen our skills while producing the most outstanding workmanship on the market. Please stop in and meet our proud and professional lash team to see why they call Vegas Lash Lounge "The very best!"
Berry's Beauty Studio Beauty salon
Berry's Beauty Studio is a beauty business on North Durango Drive in Las Vegas.
AVEDA Beauty salon
AVEDA is a beauty business on W Tropical Parkway in Las Vegas.
Ulta Beauty Beauty salon
Ulta Beauty is the US' largest beauty retailer for cosmetics, fragrance, body, skin & hair care products. Shop over 500 brands including Tarte, Fenty, Redken, Benefit, CHANEL, Clinique, & MAC and affordable picks like Ulta Beauty Collection, NYX, & ELF. Plus, exclusives Live Tinted, Wyn Beauty, Noyz, Polite Society, & Orebella. Shop in store for expert advice from our beauty advisors. In a rush? Get your order quick & easy with store pick-up & same day delivery options. Visit our website to learn more about in-store events & product launches! The Salon at Ulta Beauty offers hair, skin, makeup, ear piercing & Benefit Brow Bar services. Book an appointment for a haircut, hair color, brow wax & tint, lash lift, makeup application & more.
Texture Salon Beauty salon
Texture Salon is a beauty business on W Azure Dr in Las Vegas.
Vegas Shoutouts

ยฉ 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.

Vegas Shoutouts brings the people, places, and local stories of Las Vegas into focus. Subscribe for a closer look at the city and the community that gives it its character.

ยฉ 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.