Las Vegas
Tiva's Hair Glam & Beauty Supply Store

Tiva's Hair Glam & Beauty Supply Store

Hair & Beauty in Las Vegas

4.4 36 Google reviews

+1 702 487 08 912300 N Rainbow Blvd #101, Las Vegas, Nevada 89108 ยท Twin Lakes

Tiva's Hair Glam & Beauty Supply StoreTiva's Hair Glam & Beauty Supply Store, photo 2Tiva's Hair Glam & Beauty Supply Store, photo 3Tiva's Hair Glam & Beauty Supply Store, photo 4

Where to find them

2300 N Rainbow Blvd #101, Las Vegas, Nevada 89108

Free newsletter

More of Las Vegas in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Vegas Shoutouts, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

Full Beauty Supply Store and high quality hair sales. AfterPay

Amenities

From the business

  • Identifies as Black-owned
  • Identifies as women-owned
  • Small business

Service options

  • Delivery
  • In-store pickup
  • In-store shopping
  • Onsite services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Payments

  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Credit cards

More Hair & Beauty in Las Vegas

Hair Time Beauty salon
Hair Time is a beauty business on W Smoke Ranch Road in Las Vegas.
Ulta Beauty Beauty salon
Ulta Beauty is the US' largest beauty retailer for cosmetics, fragrance, body, skin & hair care products. Shop over 500 brands including Tarte, Fenty, Redken, Benefit, CHANEL, Clinique, & MAC and affordable picks like Ulta Beauty Collection, NYX, & ELF. Plus, exclusives Live Tinted, Wyn Beauty, Noyz, Polite Society, & Orebella. Shop in store for expert advice from our beauty advisors. In a rush? Get your order quick & easy with store pick-up & same day delivery options. Visit our website to learn more about in-store events & product launches! The Salon at Ulta Beauty offers hair, skin, makeup, ear piercing & Benefit Brow Bar services. Book an appointment for a haircut, hair color, brow wax & tint, lash lift, makeup application & more.
Best Service Beauty salon
7251 W Lake Mead Blvd #300
Blanca Beauty Salon Beauty salon
Blanca Beauty Salon is a beauty business on W Lake Mead Blvd in Las Vegas.
Hair Color Xperts Beauty salon
Welcome to HairColorXperts! Here we specialize in creating stunning hair color transformations tailored to your unique style. Our Xpert stylists are renowned for their mastery in blonde shades, seamless gray hair transformations and transitions, while delivering radiant results that enhance your natural beauty. Whether you're looking to achieve the perfect blonde, a sun-kissed balayage, a bold fashion color or gracefully accept your gorgeous grays, we use the latest techniques and premium products products to ensure your hair looks vibrant and feels healthy. Step into HairColorXperts, where your dream hair becomes a reality.
Studio LV LLC Beauty salon
Hair, Nails, Lashes and Skin!
Sol y Luna Beauty Salon Beauty salon
El lugar estรก hubicado entre Smoke Ranch y jhons detrรกs de la gasolinera sinclar nรบmero de la puerta es el 6018
The Beauty Spot Beauty salon
A beauty business at 6002 W Smoke Ranch Rd in Las Vegas.
Vegas Shoutouts

ยฉ 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.

Vegas Shoutouts brings the people, places, and local stories of Las Vegas into focus. Subscribe for a closer look at the city and the community that gives it its character.

ยฉ 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.