Las Vegas
Domie Yogurt: Not No. 1 Boba

Domie Yogurt: Not No. 1 Boba

Sweets & Treats in Las Vegas

3.9 304 Google reviews

+1 702 443 76 26735 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, Nevada 89110 · East Las Vegas

Domie Yogurt: Not No. 1 BobaDomie Yogurt: Not No. 1 Boba, photo 2Domie Yogurt: Not No. 1 Boba, photo 3Domie Yogurt: Not No. 1 Boba, photo 4

Where to find them

735 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, Nevada 89110

Free newsletter

More of Las Vegas in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Vegas Shoutouts, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

This location no longer operates as No. 1 Boba Tea.

Amenities

Service options

  • Curbside pickup
  • Delivery
  • Onsite services
  • Takeout
  • Dine-in

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom
  • Wheelchair accessible seating

Amenities

  • Restroom
  • Wi-Fi

Planning

  • Quick visit

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments

Hours

Wednesday
10 AM to 9 PM
Thursday
10 AM to 9 PM
Friday
10 AM to 9 PM
Saturday
10 AM to 9 PM
Sunday
10 AM to 9 PM
Monday
10 AM to 9 PM
Tuesday
10 AM to 9 PM

More Sweets & Treats in Las Vegas

Yogurtini Self Serve - Nellis Blvd Frozen yogurt shop
Yogurtini is a self-serve frozen yogurt shop offering a fun, family-friendly experience with a wide variety of rotating flavors and an endless toppings bar. Whether you're craving something classic or adventurous, our shop lets you create the perfect treat, just the way you like it. We’re all about good vibes, good times, premium FroYo, and great music.
Luv-It Frozen Custard Frozen yogurt shop
Since 1973 Luv-it Frozen Custard offers WALK-UP WINDOW service to enjoy in your car. We Specialize in Sundaes having over 50 Different Kinds to Choose From, over 30 Flavors in Shakes and Malts and over 45 Different Flavors in Quarts TO GO! We Butter, Roast, and Salt our Pecans in Shop Daily. We Bake our Own Brownies for our Sundaes Daily. We Make our our Crunch for our Butter Crunch Sundae, which we have been told it tastes like powdered Captain Crunch Cereal. We are Located Just Off The Strip (a building away) behind the Am/Pm on the Corner of Las Vegas Blvd. and Oakey Blvd. Luv-it is now in it's Fourth Generation, Family Owned Business. Download OUR APP in the Google play store on your mobile device for ORDER AHEAD & DELIVERY!
Friocup Frozen Yogurt Frozen yogurt shop
Frozen yogurt shop
Cold Stone Creamery Frozen yogurt shop
Cold Stone Creamery offers the Ultimate Ice Cream Experience. Ice Cream, Cakes, Shakes, Birthday Cake the Way You Want It
Yogurtland Las Vegas Frozen yogurt shop
Yogurtland is the leader in self-serve premium frozen yogurt, providing fans an anytime beloved sweet treat for the whole family. Yogurtland uses real ingredients and scratch-made, handcrafted flavors from across the globe.
Pressed Juicery Frozen yogurt shop
Health-focused chain featuring cold-pressed juices, freezes & acai bowls.
Yogurtland Boca Park Frozen yogurt shop
Yogurtland is the leader in self-serve premium frozen yogurt, providing fans an anytime beloved sweet treat for the whole family. Yogurtland uses real ingredients and scratch-made, handcrafted flavors from across the globe.
Yogurtland Las Vegas - Village Center Frozen yogurt shop
Yogurtland is the leader in self-serve premium frozen yogurt, providing fans an anytime beloved sweet treat for the whole family. Yogurtland uses real ingredients and scratch-made, handcrafted flavors from across the globe.
Vegas Shoutouts

© 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.

Vegas Shoutouts brings the people, places, and local stories of Las Vegas into focus. Subscribe for a closer look at the city and the community that gives it its character.

© 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.