Las Vegas
Nothing Bundt Cakes

Nothing Bundt Cakes

Sweets & Treats in Las Vegas

4.3 217 Google reviews$10–20

+1 702 410 69 335765 Centennial Center Blvd #160, Las Vegas, Nevada 89149 · Centennial Hills

Nothing Bundt CakesNothing Bundt Cakes, photo 2Nothing Bundt Cakes, photo 3Nothing Bundt Cakes, photo 4

Where to find them

5765 Centennial Center Blvd #160, Las Vegas, Nevada 89149

Free newsletter

More of Las Vegas in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Vegas Shoutouts, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

Nothing Bundt Cakes -Las Vegas - Centennial Hills (NW), NV is your local bakery for handcrafted Bundt Cakes, Bundtlets, and Bundtinis finished with our signature cream cheese frosting and made for birthdays, weddings, baby showers, graduations, team celebrations, and just-because moments. Choose from classic, seasonal, and unique pop-up flavors, thoughtful decorations, and gifts that make every celebration feel more personal. Proudly serving Las Vegas since 2016, we’re here to help you share joy, one Bundt Cake at a time.

Amenities

Service options

  • Delivery
  • In-store pickup
  • Onsite services
  • Takeout

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Planning

  • Quick visit

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments

Parking

  • Free parking lot

Hours

Wednesday
9 AM to 6 PM
Thursday
9 AM to 6 PM
Friday
9 AM to 6 PM
Saturday
9 AM to 6 PM
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9 AM to 6 PM
Tuesday
9 AM to 6 PM

More Sweets & Treats in Las Vegas

Crumbl Cookies Dessert shop
Crumbl is a gourmet cookie and dessert shop in Las Vegas, Nevada, serving fresh, made-from-scratch cookies and desserts each week. Our rotating weekly menu features unique flavors alongside classic favorites, all baked fresh daily using high-quality ingredients. From warm chocolate chip cookies to chilled desserts, every treat is crafted for gifting and sharing with friends and family. Whether you're stopping in for a sweet treat, ordering dessert for delivery, or placing a catering order for an event, Crumbl offers freshly baked cookies and desserts for any occasion.
Cinnaholic Dessert shop
Cinnaholic is a locally owned and operated bakery specializing in custom gourmet cinnamon rolls and homemade cookie dough, brownies, and cookies. We offer a unique experience with over 40 different frostings and toppings, so the cinnamon roll flavor possibilities are endless! We cater to any size event with customizable catering options. All of our products are made with the highest quality ingredients and are 100% vegan, dairy & lactose-free, egg-free, and cholesterol-free. Our products are made with wheat flour and are not gluten-free.
Walmart Bakery Dessert shop
Make celebrations sweeter with custom cakes and cupcakes from your local Walmart Bakery. Our bakery team can help you personalize your order with the cake size, flavors, fillings, icing colors, message, and decorations that fit your occasion, from birthdays and graduations to baby showers, holidays, weddings, and everyday gatherings. You can also stop by for bread made fresh daily and other bakery favorites. Visit or call your local Walmart Bakery to start your cake order and schedule a convenient pickup time.
Prima's Sweet Shop Dessert shop
A confectionery shop on N Thunder Twice Street in Las Vegas.
Red Ribbon Bakeshop Dessert shop
Red Ribbon Bakeshop is a bakery that specializes in Filipino desserts, including our famous Sans Rival Cake and Ube Cake. Located in Las Vegas, NV, Red Ribbon offers a delightful assortment of both sweet and savory pastries such as mamon, empanadas, and ensaimadas. Established in 1979, Red Ribbon Bakeshop has grown to have over 30 Filipino bakeries across the United States, including a convenient location near you at 6435 N Decatur Blvd. Indulge in our signature cakes, such as the irresistible mango cake, and even have them delivered right to your doorstep. Whether you choose to visit us in person or opt for our convenient online ordering, Red Ribbon Bakeshop ensures the best cake and pastry delivery or pickup near me. Treat yourself tod...
Freed's Dessert Shop Dessert shop
Baking sweet memories since 1959! Proudly serving Las Vegas for over six decades, elevating every celebration with a touch of sweetness.
Pinkbox Doughnuts Dessert shop
The best donuts in Las Vegas are at Pinkbox Doughnuts! Voted "Best of Las Vegas" three years in a row! Close to the Las Vegas Strip.
Milkcow Cafe Dessert shop
At Milkcow, we take pride in crafting soft serve that’s as fresh as it gets — made daily on-site with fresh, real milk from Happy Cow farm in Southern California. Our signature soft serve is light, creamy, and naturally delicious, pairing perfectly with our thoughtfully prepared toppings, responsibly-sourced, 100% natural honeycomb, and fresh harvested Matcha directly from Japan. Born in South Korea and now loved around the world, Milkcow is all about quality ingredients and unforgettable flavor. Taste the difference in every swirl.
Vegas Shoutouts

© 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.

Vegas Shoutouts brings the people, places, and local stories of Las Vegas into focus. Subscribe for a closer look at the city and the community that gives it its character.

© 2026 Vegas Shoutouts.